CHAUFFEUR DRIVEN 
EXECUTIVE & LUXURY CAR HIRE:

You have business meetings all over town, you need someone who knows the city and can take you around Bangkok city in comfort & safely.  Budget for your trip ahead of time with our straightforward pricing & no hidden fees, book your air conditioned vehicles with Bangkok Limousines and take control of your business meetings.

ONE-WAY TRANSFERS BETWEEN BANGKOK AIRPORT / HOTEL or V.V.

Executive Limo thailand

EXECUTIVE
Mercedes E Class

Executive Limousine thailand

LUXURY
BMW 7 Series

Bangkok*3,5005,000
Ayuthaya6,50010,000
Cha Am10,00013,000
Hua Hin10,00014,000
Kanchanaburi (city)9,00014,000
Koh Chang (pier)13,50019,000
Koh Samet (pier)10,00014,000
Pattaya7,50012,000
Pranburi12,00015,000
Rayong10,000
14,000

* Surcharges apply for Nongkaem, Bangbon, Bangkae, Bangkradi, Taweewatana & Bangkuntean

BANGKOK & SUBURBS VEHICLE AT DISPOSAL

Executive Limo thailand

EXECUTIVE
Mercedes E Class

Luxury Limousine thailand

LUXURY
BMW 7 Series

Half-day Use (4-hours)9,50012,000
Full-day Use (10-hours)20,00025,000

INCLUDED

Vehicle Hire
Chauffeur
Fuel
Tollway & Expressway charges **
Parking Fees **

** Applicable for transfers only, but excluded on vehicle disposal fees

NOT INCLUDED

Ferry Fees
Entrance Fees
Food & Beverages

REMARKS

Transfer prices are based on one-way journeys and do not include stops for sightseeing, golfing, site visits, meals, or picking up unspecified passengers enroute without prior acknowledgement by the company.

For road safety reasons we do not recommend road trips lasting longer then 10-hours a day, and always keep in mind that the driver needs a meal & coffee break just like a vehicle needs petrol, besides it is for your own personal safety.

Contact Bangkok Limousines to find out what we can do for You – The best private chauffeur driven stretch limousine service in Thailand.

View Bangkok Limousines Popular Services

airport transfer services bangkok

Bangkok Airport / Provincial Transfers

We provided airport pick-up and drop-off for Don Muang Airport (DMK) and Suvarnabhumi Airport (BKK), including transfers to Ayuthaya, Cha Am, Kanchanaburi, Hua Hin, Pattaya, Rayong, Koh Chang, Koh Samet, etc.

Each of our limousines are chauffeured by experienced drivers, with your safety, comfort, needs and desires in mind. At the airport terminal or at your pick-up location, we’ll take you safely and comfortably to your destination. We also track all flights for delays and early & late arrivals, including canceled flights.

Vehicles at Disposal

At Bangkok Limousines we also serve the business community with vehicle at disposal service so that you can travel to and from business meetings with ease, let our chauffeur drive you around from point to point so you don’t need to worry about parking, hailing a cab, or getting wet in the rain.

Budget for your trip ahead of time with our straightforward pricing & no hidden fees, book your air conditioned vehicles with Bangkok Limousines and take control of your business meetings.

sightseeing tours in bangkok thailand

Sightseeing Tours

Let us take the hassle out of planning your sightseeing excursions in Bangkok, as a fully licensed tour company we have travel consultants with several years of experience to put together the perfect itinerary for your family, friends and associates.

Bangkok is a huge city with a traffic issue, commuting from point to point can be a little daunting for visitors, and may not be ideal for those with limited time. Our services include air conditioned vehicles, licensed tour guides, admission fees, and all expenses related to your itinerary, allowing you to enjoy.

limousine fast track service

Fast Track Services

After a long flight we know you want to leave the airport as quickly as possible, especially avoiding the long queue at immigration, and getting on your way to your destination asap. The only solution is to book our Fast Track Services whereby our agent meets you as you get off the plane, and takes you by buggy through the airport to the immigration counter via a special pre-arranged channel and assists you through the process.

After collecting your luggage from the carousel, you are whizzed through customs and handed over to the vehicle for the transfer to your destination.

airport transfer services bangkok

Bangkok Airport / Provincial Transfers

We provided airport pick-up and drop-off for Don Muang Airport (DMK) and Suvarnabhumi Airport (BKK), including transfers to Ayuthaya, Cha Am, Kanchanaburi, Hua Hin, Pattaya, Rayong, Koh Chang, Koh Samet, etc.

Each of our limousines are chauffeured by experienced drivers, with your safety, comfort, needs and desires in mind. At the airport terminal or at your pick-up location, we’ll take you safely and comfortably to your destination. We also track all flights for delays and early & late arrivals, including canceled flights.

Vehicles at Disposal

At Bangkok Limousines we also serve the business community with vehicle at disposal service so that you can travel to and from business meetings with ease, let our chauffeur drive you around from point to point so you don’t need to worry about parking, hailing a cab, or getting wet in the rain.

Budget for your trip ahead of time with our straightforward pricing & no hidden fees, book your air conditioned vehicles with Bangkok Limousines and take control of your business meetings.

sightseeing tours in bangkok thailand

Sightseeing Tours

Let us take the hassle out of planning your sightseeing excursions in Bangkok, as a fully licensed tour company we have travel consultants with several years of experience to put together the perfect itinerary for your family, friends and associates.

Bangkok is a huge city with a traffic issue, commuting from point to point can be a little daunting for visitors, and may not be ideal for those with limited time. Our services include air conditioned vehicles, licensed tour guides, admission fees, and all expenses related to your itinerary, allowing you to enjoy.

limousine fast track service

Fast Track Services

After a long flight we know you want to leave the airport as quickly as possible, especially avoiding the long queue at immigration, and getting on your way to your destination asap. The only solution is to book our Fast Track Services whereby our agent meets you as you get off the plane, and takes you by buggy through the airport to the immigration counter via a special pre-arranged channel and assists you through the process.

After collecting your luggage from the carousel, you are whizzed through customs and handed over to the vehicle for the transfer to your destination.